FC Bowling On Each Ground by Peter Younghusband

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Basin Reserve, Wellington52910328165-6520.5010
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui4731724865-8941.3310
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland4561031063-16751.6600
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North3421219232-16064.0000
Recreation Ground, Rangiora3424207114-5018.8100
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei2941411153-4322.2000
Saxton Oval, Nelson198116932-5123.0000
Seddon Park, Hamilton13246822-6834.0000
McLean Park, Napier7827511-1375.0000
University Oval, Dunedin661450