Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Reo Sakurano-Thomas

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Cambodia240270     6.75
China181511-55.000018.001.66
Hong Kong76012173-4017.280010.859.55
Indonesia77074115-176.72017.005.76
Maldives1201611-1616.000012.008.00
Papua New Guinea2402122-710.500012.005.25
Philippines4203821-1419.000021.005.42
Saudi Arabia60160     16.00
Singapore260630     14.53
South Korea3703911-839.000037.006.32
Thailand2302666-264.33013.836.78
Vanuatu4805621-1828.000024.007.00