FC Bowling On Each Ground by Michael Snedden

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Basin Reserve, Wellington196574905304-2430.1600
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland2491413022-5765.0000
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland234711953-4223.8000
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North19888043-5020.0000
University Oval, Dunedin1683930    
Saxton Oval, Nelson13838143-5520.2500
McLean Park, Napier11428733-3729.0000
Recreation Ground, Rangiora11447122-4935.5000
Seddon Park, Hamilton10801060