FC Bowling On Each Ground by Yvonne Kainuku

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Hagley Oval, Christchurch81652291204-2214.5500
Victoria Park, Wanganui62324258134-2919.8400
Devonport Domain, Auckland52211271135-4520.8410
Ongley Park, Palmerston North3421923952-2647.8000
Cornwall Park, Auckland9035011-5050.0000
Manawaroa Park, Palmerston North006022-6030.0000
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North004311-4343.0000