T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Bella Armstrong

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland249028552-3357.000049.806.86
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln144015583-1819.370018.006.45
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln9007221-1336.000045.004.80
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth78010621-1953.000039.008.15
Hagley Oval, Christchurch7219611-2196.000072.008.00
Lincoln Green, Lincoln4803643-209.000012.004.50
Basin Reserve, Wellington4807932-2326.330016.009.87
Seddon Park, Hamilton4206011-1560.000042.008.57
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North2401522-157.500012.003.75
St Paul's Collegiate Ground, Hamilton2402422-2412.000012.006.00
Melville Park, Auckland180822-84.00009.002.66
Molyneux Park, Alexandra1801811-1818.000018.006.00
Eden Park, Auckland1802422-2412.00009.008.00
University Oval, Dunedin120190     9.50
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown60100     10.00