Women's Twenty20 Bowling For Each Team by Leigh Kasperek

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Essex Women145111883-614.750018.124.88
New Zealand A Women6609821-2549.000033.008.90
New Zealand Women105221109774-714.401013.666.32
North Island Women5506652-1313.200011.007.20
Northern Diamonds102013352-1626.600020.407.82
Otago Women7510745364-1920.691020.865.95
Scotland Women4703911-1239.000047.004.97
Velocity3602832-239.330012.004.66
Wellington Women109151016834-1612.242013.145.58
Yorkshire Diamonds1920239104-1623.901019.207.46