Women's Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Leigh Kasperek

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland Women3170358183-2219.880017.616.77
Australia Women1680183164-711.431010.506.53
Bangladesh Women2302333-237.66007.666.00
Canterbury Women4211407214-2219.381020.045.80
Central Districts Women3552328223-2214.900016.135.54
Devon Women120130     6.50
England A Women6609821-2549.000033.008.90
England Women1800225133-2517.300013.847.50
Hertfordshire Women4812343-85.750012.002.87
India Women1800195102-1819.500018.006.50
Ireland Women7205473-197.710010.284.50
Kent Women240360     9.00
Lancashire Thunder4806211-2362.000048.007.75
Lightning4205911-3759.000042.008.42
Loughborough Lightning360540     9.00
Middlesex Women3103711-1637.000031.007.16
Northern Districts Women3501285264-1610.961013.464.88
Otago Women2351221213-1610.520011.195.64
Pakistan Women9008931-1529.660030.005.93
South Africa Women93010163-1916.830015.506.51
South Island Women5506652-1313.200011.007.20
Southern Vipers6607274-1610.28109.426.54
Sri Lanka Women138211193-712.330015.334.82
Staffordshire Women1701211-1212.000017.004.23
Suffolk Women180633-62.00006.002.00
Supernovas2402322-2311.500012.005.75
Surrey Stars3603533-2511.660012.005.83
Sussex Women240160     4.00
Thunder4205022-1625.000021.007.14
Trailblazers120511-55.000012.002.50
Wellington Women1640162114-1914.721014.905.92
West Indies Women1080128103-3112.800010.807.11
Western Storm2404011-2140.000024.0010.00
Worcestershire Women180140     4.66