T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Leigh Kasperek

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Basin Reserve, Wellington5674534534-710.072010.695.65
University Oval, Dunedin170015682-1119.500021.255.50
Lincoln Green, Lincoln168018184-1922.621021.006.46
Molyneux Park, Alexandra144012283-2215.250018.005.08
Hagley Oval, Christchurch132113774-2219.571018.856.22
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui1260117103-3511.700012.605.57
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland120011872-1716.850017.145.90
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah10209552-2319.000020.405.58
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln9607842-919.500024.004.87
Guyana National Stadium, Providence9609483-1911.750012.005.87
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore9308573-1912.140013.285.48
Westpac Stadium, Wellington9009962-2416.500015.006.60
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown85011442-1628.500021.258.04
Seddon Park, Hamilton8409963-2316.500014.007.07
McLean Park, Napier7909062-1315.000013.166.83
County Ground, Taunton78010583-2513.12009.758.07
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne7107153-2314.200014.206.00
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth6707953-3115.800013.407.07
Wamil Way, Mildenhall6612973-64.14009.422.63
Recreation Ground, Rangiora6605842-2514.500016.505.27
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln6606542-1216.250016.505.90
Melville Park, Auckland6507432-3624.660021.666.83
Headingley, Leeds6005753-2511.400012.005.70
Wellington College Pitch 2, Crowthorne5507311-1673.000055.007.96
Saxton Oval, Nelson4821453-72.80009.601.75
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough4807511-3775.000048.009.37
Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa4703911-1239.000047.004.97
Eden Park, Auckland4204121-2020.500021.005.85
P Sara Oval, Colombo4204922-2124.500021.007.00
Karori Park, Wellington3604143-2410.25009.006.83
The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford3607111-5471.000036.0011.83
Clifton Park, York3605111-3251.000036.008.50
The Rose Bowl, Southampton3603264-165.33106.005.33
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth240290     7.25
Wellington College, Crowthorne240160     4.00
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali2401011-1010.000024.002.50
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur2401333-134.33008.003.25
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi2401922-199.500012.004.75
Centennial Park, Oamaru2402111-2121.000024.005.25
Claremont Road, Dublin2402533-258.33008.006.25
North Marine Road, Scarborough240390     9.75
Aigburth, Liverpool2402311-2323.000024.005.75
County Ground, Hove2402022-2010.000012.005.00
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street240300     7.50
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North2401822-189.000012.004.50
Allan Border Field, Brisbane180250     8.33
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai180300     10.00
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne180300     10.00
North Sydney Oval, Sydney1802822-2814.00009.009.33
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei180711-77.000018.002.33
Rookwood, Sale180340     11.33
County Ground, Bristol120210     10.50
Woodbridge Road, Guildford120100     5.00