Bowling On Each Ground by Leigh Kasperek

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Basin Reserve, Wellington5254501464-1610.891011.415.72
University Oval, Dunedin170015682-1119.500021.255.50
Lincoln Green, Lincoln168018184-1922.621021.006.46
Molyneux Park, Alexandra144012283-2215.250018.005.08
Hagley Oval, Christchurch132113774-2219.571018.856.22
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland120011872-1716.850017.145.90
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln9607842-919.500024.004.87
Recreation Ground, Rangiora6605842-2514.500016.505.27
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln6606542-1216.250016.505.90
Melville Park, Auckland6507432-3624.660021.666.83
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui6005232-1517.330020.005.20
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth4304821-2024.000021.506.69
Karori Park, Wellington3604143-2410.25009.006.83
Centennial Park, Oamaru2402111-2121.000024.005.25
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North2401822-189.000012.004.50
Eden Park, Auckland2402111-2121.000024.005.25
McLean Park, Napier2402411-2424.000024.006.00
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown1901622-168.00009.505.05
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei180711-77.000018.002.33
Seddon Park, Hamilton1802333-237.66006.007.66