Bowling On Each Ground by Ajaz Patel

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
McLean Park, Napier3050403214-2419.191014.527.92
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth2420390102-3039.000024.209.66
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland179023783-2629.620022.377.94
Seddon Park, Hamilton155020793-2423.000017.228.01
Basin Reserve, Wellington104012153-2024.200020.806.98
University Oval, Dunedin102011563-3419.160017.006.76
Hagley Oval, Christchurch90013031-2643.330030.008.66
Westpac Stadium, Wellington5405732-1719.000018.006.33
Eden Park, Auckland4815921-1829.500024.007.37
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North480530     6.62
Saxton Oval, Nelson420630     9.00
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui3604732-2415.660012.007.83
Queen's Park, Invercargill1801522-157.50009.005.00
Recreation Ground, Rangiora180230     7.66