FC Bowling On Each Ground by Ajaz Patel

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
McLean Park, Napier45291912118686-5731.1450
Saxton Oval, Nelson2531741511376-15240.8320
University Oval, Dunedin1810561088325-6834.0010
Hagley Oval, Christchurch123255569175-4133.4721
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland118051560256-11722.4042
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North104238414136-9531.8410
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui96037513227-7823.3120
Nelson Park, Napier88843353186-14319.6120
Recreation Ground, Rangiora87624439103-8343.9000
Seddon Park, Hamilton82229456104-12345.6000
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei71921398104-9839.8000
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi58117265125-5922.0810
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff5442322175-6831.5710
National Stadium, Karachi5041132153-8864.2000
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street498172370    
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai443152251410-11916.0711
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet364222464-14837.3300
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth342921452-7042.8000
County Ground, Bristol3408209105-9620.9021
County Ground, Hove336921042-5952.5000
Galle International Stadium, Galle306616365-8927.1610
Modi Stadium, Kanpur2771015032-9050.0000
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland2581016753-7033.4000
Karori Park, Wellington240710933-6236.3300
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai234512011-120120.0000
Basin Reserve, Wellington22212850    
P Sara Oval, Colombo21077932-3126.3300
Headingley, Leeds210023121-112115.5000
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur210711186-5713.8710
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln168313211-71132.0000
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood146511033-6836.6600
Edgbaston, Birmingham13885942-2514.7500
Allan Border Field, Brisbane722360